.geo-section[data-v-d5bc090a]{background:#fff;justify-content:center}.geo-section[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-wrap[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;box-sizing:border-box;display:flex}.geo-wrap[data-v-d5bc090a]{flex-direction:column;max-width:1440px;padding:24px 24px 108px;width:100%}.geo-wrap[data-v-d5bc090a] .geo-title-highlight{color:#5667f5}.geo-container[data-v-d5bc090a]{width:100%}.geo-container[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-heading[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;box-sizing:border-box;display:flex;flex-direction:column}.geo-heading[data-v-d5bc090a]{max-width:100%;padding-bottom:56px;width:840px}.geo-heading h2[data-v-d5bc090a]{color:#344054;font-family:Plus Jakarta Sans,sans-serif;font-size:60px;font-weight:700;letter-spacing:-1.2px;line-height:72px;margin:0;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap}.geo-description[data-v-d5bc090a]{color:#475467;font-size:20px;font-weight:400;line-height:30px;margin:16px 0 0}.geo-ai-list[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;border-radius:32px;gap:24px;width:100%}.geo-ai-item[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-ai-list[data-v-d5bc090a]{box-sizing:border-box;display:flex}.geo-ai-item[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:stretch;background:#f9fafb;border:1px solid #eaecf0;border-radius:24px;cursor:pointer;flex:1 1 0;font:inherit;justify-content:center;min-width:0;padding:5px;transition:border-color .2s ease,box-shadow .2s ease}.geo-ai-item[data-v-d5bc090a]:hover{border-color:#d0d5dd}.geo-ai-item-inner[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;background:#fff;border:1px solid #f2f5f7;border-radius:20px;box-sizing:border-box;display:flex;gap:16px;justify-content:center;min-height:84px;padding:21px 25px;width:100%}.geo-icon-box[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;display:inline-flex;justify-content:center}.geo-icon-box[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-icon-box img[data-v-d5bc090a]{flex-shrink:0;height:32px;width:32px}.geo-icon-box img[data-v-d5bc090a]{-o-object-fit:contain;object-fit:contain}.geo-ai-name[data-v-d5bc090a]{color:#344054;font-family:Plus Jakarta Sans,sans-serif;font-size:24px;font-weight:700;letter-spacing:-.24px;line-height:32px;white-space:nowrap}.geo-fallback-icon[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center;background:#f9f5ff;border-radius:50%;color:#5667f5;display:inline-flex;flex-shrink:0;font-size:12px;font-weight:700;height:32px;justify-content:center;width:32px}@media(max-width:767px){.geo-wrap[data-v-d5bc090a]{padding:24px 16px}.geo-container[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:center}.geo-heading[data-v-d5bc090a]{padding-bottom:32px}.geo-heading h2[data-v-d5bc090a]{font-size:36px;line-height:44px;white-space:normal}.geo-description[data-v-d5bc090a]{font-size:15px;line-height:24px}.geo-ai-list[data-v-d5bc090a]{align-items:stretch;display:grid;gap:12px;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr))}.geo-ai-item[data-v-d5bc090a]{width:100%}.geo-ai-item-inner[data-v-d5bc090a]{gap:8px;min-height:72px;padding:16px 12px}.geo-fallback-icon[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-icon-box[data-v-d5bc090a],.geo-icon-box img[data-v-d5bc090a]{height:28px;width:28px}.geo-ai-name[data-v-d5bc090a]{font-size:16px;letter-spacing:0;line-height:24px}}
